Vorlagen/Assists

3.Liga

Vorlagen / Assists

3. Liga - Saison 2023-2024

Spieler Verein
1 Marvin Obuz Rot-Weiss Essen32263312
2 Oliver Batista-Meier SC Verl20162210
3 Simon Skarlatidis SpVgg Unterhaching32254210
4 Léo Scienza SSV Ulm 18462922319
5 Kasim Rabihic 1. FC Saarbrücken2920838
6 Marcel Costly FC Ingolstadt2520898
7 Tom Zimmerschied Dynamo Dresden3222978
8 Luca Marseiler Viktoria Köln3023838
9 David Philipp Viktoria Köln2117057
10 Ole Pohlmann Borussia Dortmund II2722527
11 Marc Lorenz Preußen Münster2513976
12 Pascal Testroet FC Ingolstadt2414456
13 Tarik Gözüsirin VfB Lübeck2818766
14 Jonas Weik SV Sandhausen2721996
15 Julian Hettwer Borussia Dortmund II3123316
16 Morris Schröter TSV 1860 München2924016
17 Christian Viet SSV Jahn Regensburg3025126
18 Christopher Lannert Arminia Bielefeld3227936
19 Konrad Faber SSV Jahn Regensburg3329706
20 Livan Burcu SV Sandhausen2715265
21 Oscar Schönfelder SSV Jahn Regensburg2717425
22 Merveille Biankadi Arminia Bielefeld3020335
23 David Kopacz FC Ingolstadt2920755
24 Dominik Kother SSV Jahn Regensburg3222905
25 Fabian Klos Arminia Bielefeld3322925
26 Marvin Stefaniak Erzgebirge Aue3023245
27 Timur Gayret Hallescher FC3023445
28 Mika Baur SC Freiburg II2823605
29 Christoph Ehlich SV Sandhausen3125085
30 Borys Tashchy Erzgebirge Aue3225195
31 Mathias Fetsch SpVgg Unterhaching3125255
32 Niklas Hauptmann Dynamo Dresden3227625
33 Tunay Deniz Hallescher FC3227765
34 Luca Bolay Waldhof Mannheim85114
35 Thorben Deters Preußen Münster167584
36 Steffen Meuer Erzgebirge Aue3110014
37 Minos Gouras Waldhof Mannheim2210074
38 Nicolas Jann SSV Ulm 18463210844
39 Gerrit Wegkamp Preußen Münster3211504
40 Luca Zander SV Sandhausen2012064
41 Kaito Mizuta Arminia Bielefeld2313354
42 Nicolás Sessa SC Verl2217074
43 Rolf Feltscher MSV Duisburg2217254
44 Sebastian Maier SpVgg Unterhaching2718704
45 Julian Eitschberger Hallescher FC2619084
46 Jakob Lemmer Dynamo Dresden3119274
47 Calogero Rizzuto 1. FC Saarbrücken2619354
48 Ryan Johansson SC Freiburg II2620044
49 Marcel Gaus 1. FC Saarbrücken2920494
50 Sebastian Mrowca Preußen Münster2820734
51 Markus Schwabl SpVgg Unterhaching2521684
52 Max Brandt SSV Ulm 18463222544
53 Lucas Brumme Rot-Weiss Essen3023804
54 Romario Rösch SSV Ulm 18463125564
55 Berkay Yilmaz SC Freiburg II94633
56 Noah Sarenren Bazee Arminia Bielefeld95043
57 Ahmet Engin MSV Duisburg137953
58 Robin Meißner Dynamo Dresden238743
59 Ron Berlinski Rot-Weiss Essen269333
60 Yassine Bouchama Preußen Münster2812193
61 Leonardo Vonic Rot-Weiss Essen2912453
62 Besar Halimi Hallescher FC2012803
63 Julian Günther-Schmidt 1. FC Saarbrücken2913333
64 Patrick Göbel Borussia Dortmund II2113693
65 Omar-Šarif Sijarić Erzgebirge Aue2414693
66 Pascal Fallmann SC Freiburg II2915023
67 Maurice Krattenmacher SpVgg Unterhaching2915683
68 Benjamin Böckle Preußen Münster2216183
69 Falko Michel Borussia Dortmund II2716263
70 Kelvin Arase Waldhof Mannheim2616703
71 Simon Handle Viktoria Köln3118023
72 Kilian Jakob Erzgebirge Aue2618403
73 Fridolin Wagner Waldhof Mannheim2519183
74 André Becker Viktoria Köln3019263
75 Daniel Kyerewaa Preußen Münster2919593
76 Franz Roggow Borussia Dortmund II3019993
77 Maximilian Wolfram SC Verl3220763
78 Joel Grodowski Preußen Münster2921743
79 Aljaz Casar Hallescher FC2921803
80 Julian Guttau TSV 1860 München2922413
81 Simon Scherder Preußen Münster2722633
82 Jeremias Lorch Viktoria Köln3122743
83 David Otto SV Sandhausen3323003
84 Luca Kerber 1. FC Saarbrücken2823143
85 Kai Brünker 1. FC Saarbrücken3123213
86 Lars Lokotsch SC Verl3123553
87 Stefan Kutschke Dynamo Dresden3224003
88 Cedric Harenbrock Rot-Weiss Essen3224493
89 Benedikt Saller SSV Jahn Regensburg3125583
90 Claudio Kammerknecht Dynamo Dresden3228313
91 Lucas Cueto Dynamo Dresden132592
92 Maximilian Thiel Erzgebirge Aue223362
93 Davino Knappe SC Freiburg II73542
94 Niklas Kreuzer Hallescher FC113992
95 Monju Momuluh Arminia Bielefeld74172
96 Shaibou Oubeyapwa Preußen Münster154782
97 Ahmet Arslan Dynamo Dresden105632
98 Tobias Eisenhuth SSV Jahn Regensburg236862
99 Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Waldhof Mannheim207632
100 Tarsis Bonga Hallescher FCTSV 1860 München188522
101 Per Lockl Waldhof Mannheim159162
102 Can Özkan Arminia Bielefeld199312
103 Fabio Di Michele Sanchez 1. FC Saarbrücken279552
104 Dennis Borkowski Dynamo Dresden269562
105 Manuel Wintzheimer Arminia Bielefeld2710532
106 Lucas Halangk Hallescher FC2310712
107 Bekir El-Zein SV Sandhausen2811542
108 Tim Civeja 1. FC Saarbrücken2512052
109 Eroll Zejnullahu TSV 1860 München2012152
110 Sean Seitz Erzgebirge Aue2712242
111 Erich Berko Hallescher FC3112282
112 Donny Bogicevic Viktoria Köln1713412
113 Yari Otto SC Verl2813452
114 Jan-Marc Schneider VfB Lübeck2814042
115 Jonas Carls Waldhof Mannheim2414232
116 Rico Preißinger Preußen Münster2514732
117 Niklas May Viktoria Köln1915502
118 Enrique Lofolomo Hallescher FC2115702
119 Manfred Starke TSV 1860 München2515942
120 Niklas Kölle MSV Duisburg2116562
121 Jano ter Horst Preußen Münster2116692
122 Caspar Jander MSV Duisburg2117162
123 Jalen Hawkins Waldhof Mannheim3017312
124 Benjamin Kanuric FC Ingolstadt3017952
125 Fabian Greilinger TSV 1860 München2618192
126 Ayman Azhil Borussia Dortmund II2418372
127 Joshua Bitter MSV Duisburg2519252
128 Thomas Pledl MSV Duisburg2520472
129 Aaron Keller SpVgg Unterhaching3221042
130 Marius Hauptmann VfB Lübeck2921442
131 Ryan Malone FC Ingolstadt2921602
132 Vinko Sapina Rot-Weiss Essen2622522
133 Marcel Bär Erzgebirge Aue2922952
134 Louis Oppie Arminia Bielefeld3023222
135 Yannick Deichmann FC Ingolstadt2923682
136 Philipp Maier SSV Ulm 18463024452
137 Dennis Chessa SSV Ulm 18463224512
138 Luca Bazzoli Preußen Münster2924532
139 Jannik Mause FC Ingolstadt3124992
140 Andreas Geipl SSV Jahn Regensburg3025802
141 Torben Müsel Rot-Weiss Essen3226132
142 Nico Ochojski SC Verl3226862
143 Tim Danhof Erzgebirge Aue3026912
144 Michel Stöcker SC Verl3227052
145 Louis Breunig SSV Jahn Regensburg3127662
146 Jonas Oehmichen Dynamo Dresden13781
147 Sascha Risch SSV Ulm 184661771
148 Seok-ju Hong Viktoria Köln112361
149 Said El Mala Viktoria Köln62761
150 Björn Rother Rot-Weiss Essen133151

P