Alle Spieler

Player-100

Alle Spieler

3. Liga 2023-2024

sortiert nach gespielten Minuten

Spieler Verein
Martin Männel 297010000
Marius Funk 297030001
Nikolai Rehnen 297020000
Christian Ortag 297000000
Konrad Faber 297040300
Jonas Kersken 297010000
Vincent Müller 288030000
René Vollath 288030000
Raphael Schifferl 288070101
Jakob Lewald 286550000
Dennis Waidner 285750000
Alexander Mühling 284160110
Mirnes Pepić 283840210
Claudio Kammerknecht 283131200
Paul Will 279760100
Christopher Lannert 279370000
José-Enrique Ríos Alonso 279080000
Michael Schultz 278460500
Tunay Deniz 277660910
Mael Corboz 276850601
Jesper Verlaat 276660100
Louis Breunig 276671000
Niklas Hauptmann 276230600
Niko Koulis 273360400
Torge Paetow 271271201
Michel Stöcker 270550100
Jakob Golz 270000000
Tim Danhof 269150400
Dominic Baumann 2688301430
Nico Ochojski 268640200
Patrick Hobsch 2670401130
Marvin Obuz 263300700
Simon Lorenz 262960100
Bastian Allgeier 262820200
Manuel Zeitz 262770300
Torben Müsel 261340200
Philipp Klewin 261030000
Andreas Geipl 2580110100
Marco Schikora 257981201
Luca Unbehaun 256300000
Benedikt Saller 255870300
Romario Rösch 2556101000
Simon Skarlatidis 254220200
Mathias Fetsch 2525501000
Ben Voll 252010000
Borys Tashchy 251930200
Christian Viet 251260800
Christoph Ehlich 250830200
Jannik Mause 2499601730
Stefano Russo 249480200
Johannes Reichert 247850200
Luca Bazzoli 245390100
Dennis Chessa 245170800
Cedric Harenbrock 244920700
Philipp Maier 2445110500
Lukas Fröde 2437102300
Jonas Nietfeld 242840430
Isaiah Young 241910500
Mirko Boland 241190200
Morris Schröter 240121700
Stefan Kutschke 2400701140
Rasim Bulic 239370000
Max Geschwill 239340200
Luca Marseiler 2383911120
Lucas Brumme 238050200
Yannick Deichmann 236830400
Sam Schreck 236340000
Mika Baur 236061100
Marcel Benger 235780500
Lars Lokotsch 235520900
Timur Gayret 234460400
Leroy Kwadwo 234081100
Serge Müller 234010000
Patrick Sontheimer 233951000
Bentley Bahn 233680520
Julian Hettwer 233131700
Marvin Stefaniak 232470620
Louis Oppie 232240400
Kai Brünker 2321501100
Luca Kerber 231471700
Luca Herrmann 230220200
David Otto 230010610
Tom Zimmerschied 229760600
Marcel Bär 2295301300
Fabian Klos 2292401000
Dominik Kother 2290701000
Lukas Boeder 228920100
Patrick Koronkiewicz 228130400
Malik Batmaz 2277401500
Jeremias Lorch 227440300
Simon Scherder 226360300
Max Brandt 225420200
Vinko Sapina 225240311
Ole Pohlmann 2252301150
Max Schulze Niehues 225010000
Felix Gebhardt 225010000
Julian Guttau 224130700
Michael Eberwein 223960400
Léo Scienza 223120820
Manuel Stiefler 222160400
Tim Rieder 221850000
Jonas Weik 219940000
Tom Baack 219420100
Laurent Jans 218341100
Leon Schneider 218120200
Aljaz Casar 218080200
Franz Pfanne 217790000
Joel Grodowski 2174501410
Markus Schwabl 216880100
Marvin Knoll 216540100
Ryan Malone 2160100000
Marius Hauptmann 214430100
Felix Götze 214491100
Florian Egerer 213040000
Ulrich Taffertshofer 211340000
Aaron Keller 210470800
Tom Gaal 209120300
Marcel Costly 208940200
Rodney Elongo-Yombo 208731700
Kasim Rabihic 208330640
Maximilian Wolfram 207630700
David Kopacz 207570700
Julian Rieckmann 2074100200
Sebastian Mrowca 207370000
Marcel Lotka 207110001
Marco Hiller 207020000
Marcel Gaus 2049100200
Thomas Pledl 204740100
Leon Sommer 204211000
Merveille Biankadi 203330820
Niko Vukančić 203090102
Julian Stark 201551100
Ryan Johansson 200430201
Franz Roggow 199970200
Sören Reddemann 198160100
Joel Bichsel 197920100
Santiago Castaneda 197370100
Daniel Kyerewaa 195920200
Marcel Seegert 195850200
Florian Ballas 195530200
Calogero Rizzuto 1935113210
Noah Ganaus 1933311000
Moritz Seiffert 193130000
Jakob Lemmer 192741400
André Becker 192630910
Joshua Bitter 192542100
Fridolin Wagner 191870300
Felix Higl 191440510
Julian Eitschberger 190850100
Fabian Rüdlin 1904101000
Thomas Geyer 190320000
Nico Hug 188650000
Anthony Barylla 188400000
Yassin Ben Balla 188160300
Tarik Gözüsirin 187640310
Sebastian Maier 187060300
Maximilian Großer 186431100
Kilian Jakob 184050100
Ayman Azhil 183790400
Guille Bueno 182330000
Fabian Greilinger 181940001
Niklas Landgraf 180240100
Simon Handle 180240100
Stefan Drljača 179810000
Benjamin Kanuric 179570500
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui 178861300
Fynn-Luca Lakenmacher 176720400
Philip Fahrner 176450200
Marius Wörl 176130200
Janek Sternberg 175391000
Alexander Fuchs 174451000
Oscar Schönfelder 174260100
Jalen Hawkins 173140400
Rolf Feltscher 172570000
Caspar Jander 171650100
Jannik Löhden 171551200
Tim Schreiber 171030000
Nicolás Sessa 170710420
David Philipp 170540500
Felix Keidel 168840100
Lucien Hawryluk 168300000
Kelvin Arase 167060200
Jano ter Horst 166960100
Mladen Cvjetinovic 166530000
Niklas Kölle 165610600
Maximilian Breunig 1643401000
Malte Karbstein 164251300
Falko Michel 162651310
Oliver Batista-Meier 162210910
Erik Majetschak 162130200
Benjamin Böckle 161810000
Sebastian Mai 161571401
Manfred Starke 159411100
Robin Velasco 159140500
Niklas Lang 158671100
Enrique Lofolomo 1570112302
Maurice Krattenmacher 156830100
Kilian Ludewig 155210000
Niklas May 155030000
Christoph Greger 154531000
Livan Burcu 152630400
Pascal Fallmann 150250000
Lukas Ambros 149431000
Nicklas Shipnoski 149120400
Andreas Wiegel 148950000
Alexander Esswein 148270310
Jonathan Meier 147900000
Rico Preißinger 147360000
Omar-Šarif Sijarić 146950000
Ben Westermeier 144750100
Pascal Testroet 144500500
Julian Riedel 143921000
Benjamin Uphoff 143310000
Jonas Carls 142360000
Jan-Marc Schneider 140420200
Lars Bünning 140160000
Marc Lorenz 139720110
Tommy Grupe 139620001
Luca Marino 137420200
Patrick Göbel 136951100
Tim Knipping 136160000
Cyrill Akono 136140300
Tobias Fleckstein 135730001
Yari Otto 134540200
Donny Bogicevic 134100400
Kaito Mizuta 133521400
Julian Günther-Schmidt 133310000
Tim Köther 133020100
Sebastian Stolze 132630200
Michael Glück 132371000
Elias Huth 131940721
Albion Vrenezi 131670000
Dominik Becker 130210200
Fabio Gruber 130130000
Samuel Abifade 129840300
Antonios Papadopoulos 128670100
Eric Voufack 128440000
Besar Halimi 128040400
Tim Sechelmann 127110000
Alexander Hahn 126440000
Moritz Schulze 126000000
Boné Uaferro 125151100
Leonardo Vonic 124520400
Erich Berko 122840100
Sean Seitz 122450300
Yassine Bouchama 121990400
Eroll Zejnullahu 121520100
Lamar Yarbrough 121530100
Josef Welzmüller 120840000
Amine Naïfi 120850500
Luca Zander 120630000
Tim Civeja 120510400
Marlon Frey 120031000
Baran Mogultay 119330000
Linus Rosenlöcher 119010000
Alexander Lungwitz 118700000
Mario Suver 117210000
Kevin Broll 117000000
Sven Müller 117000000
Tim Paterok 117000000
Barne Pernot 116740000
Kyu-hyun Park 115850000
Bekir El-Zein 115430300
Gerrit Wegkamp 115010500
Nassim Boujellab 114890100
Leon Guwara 113910000
Dennis Diekmeier 113750000
Hendry Blank 113461000
Terrence Boyd 113330501
Tobias Kraulich 111910000
Thomas Kok 111222000
Semi Belkahia 108930001
Nicolas Jann 108440100
Jonas Michelbrink 108240000
Robin Ziegele 107120100
Lucas Halangk 107150000
Moussa Doumbouya 106520630
Joel Zwarts 106400600
Manuel Wintzheimer 105340100
Dominik Schad 105130000
Marvin Senger 103940100
Moritz Fritz 103830001
Minos Gouras 100740100
Niklas Kastenhofer 100510100
Steffen Meuer 100130100
Lars Dietz 99710000
Leandro Putaro 97820200
Philipp Strompf 97760000
Tim Maciejewski 95940200
Dennis Borkowski 95600310
Fabio Di Michele Sanchez 95520000
Jannes Vollert 95121001
Bjarne Thoelke 93920100
Bryang Kayo 93751100
Patrick Lienhard 93660300
Ron Berlinski 93331200
Can Özkan 93110000
Bryan Henning 93110100
Jan-Christoph Bartels 92700001
Per Lockl 91640000
Sidny Lopes Cabral 91630000
Manuel Farrona-Pulido 90840100
Daouda Beleme 90400000
Daniel Mikic 90020000
Lukas Klünter 90040000
David Richter 90000000
Gerrit Gohlke 88770200
Patrick Greil 88330700
Pascal Breier 87810200
Kaan Kurt 87430000
Robin Meißner 87410500
Maximilian Welzmüller 86320000
Rouwen Hennings 86220620
Aygün Yildirim 85950200
Tarsis Bonga 85210000
Niklas Tarnat 84950000
Simon Stehle 84720500
Kevin Ehlers 82611000
Pascal Sohm 82510300
Niclas Stierlin 82540100
Lucas Röser 81830400
Daniel Ginczek 81610200
Lion Semic 81220100
Bryan Hein 80820000
Florian Engelhardt 79941001
Ahmet Engin 79520200
Antonis Aidonis 79540100
Kolja Pusch 76730100
Charles-Jesaja Herrmann 76300300
Thorben Deters 75840000
Mustafa Kourouma 75820100
Chinedu Ekene 75010000
Kennedy Onyedika Okpala 74830300
Julian Kügel 74221200
Thomas Eisfeld 74110400
Lion Schuster 73140100
Paul-Philipp Besong 72850200
Steffen Nkansah 72220100
Berkan Taz 72100210
Alexander Weidinger 72000000
Johannes Schenk 72000000
Bjarne Pudel 71700000
Sebastian Zieleniecki 71710000
Tom Baumgart 68630200
Tobias Eisenhuth 68600100
Morten Rüdiger 68451000
Max Lamby 67860000
Ted-Jonathan Tattermusch 67310000
Franck Evina 67040210
Brian Behrendt 65410000
Lennart Stoll 64530200
Patrick Kammerbauer 64230000
Robin Müller 63430300
Marvin Bakalorz 63120000
Silas Ostrzinski 63010001
Niclas Nadj 62320100
Lukas Ahrend 60940000
Suheyel Najar 60500100
Mats Facklam 60500300
Nils Ortel 60450100
Benjamin Girth 60120000
Franci Bouebari 59961000
Marvin Thiel 59730000
Andreas Ludwig 59520100
Julius Biada 57901000
Luca de Meester de Tilbourg 57000200
Martin Kobylański 56700200
Ahmet Arslan 56310000
Phillipp Steinhart 56021000
Markus Pink 54210400
Niklas Sauter 54000000
Philipp Schulze 54000000
Jaaso Jantunen 54000000
Agyemang Diawusie 53710000
Marcel Mehlem 53330000
Benedikt Bauer 52620000
Marco Wolf 52360000
Richard Meier 52030500
Luca Bolay 51110000
Felix Göttlicher 50521000
Noah Sarenren Bazee 50430100
Jordy Makengo 49010000
Ifechukwu Ogbus 48520000
Shaibou Oubeyapwa 47820100
Samuel Bamba 47541100
Justin Butler 47310100
Patrick Schmidt 47020300
Madéno Albenas 47000000
Berkay Yilmaz 46311100
Andor Bolyki 46100000
Mansour Ouro-Tagba 45320200
Kevin Rauhut 45010000
David Kubatta 44000100
Marco Wörner 43710000
Maximilian Dittgen 43230200
Henry Crosthwaite 42510000
Alaa Bakir 42140200
Joshua Schwirten 42100200
Yann Sturm 41720300
Monju Momuluh 41720000
Kevin Goden 41200100
Tom Müller 40700000
Felix Bastians 40210100
Niklas Kreuzer 39910000
Valmir Sulejmani 39630000
Niclas Anspach 39610000
Richard Neudecker 39110100
Valdrin Mustafa 37830000
Abdoulaye Kamara 36930000
Tobias Knost 36430000
Boipelo Mashigo 36300000
Korbinian Burger 36211000
Omer Hanin 36010000
Sascha Voelcke 36010100
Pascal Köpke 35900000
Davino Knappe 35410000
Max Reinthaler 35200000
Eric Hottmann 35010100
Felix Allgaier 34220000
Nils Kaiser 34210100
Sebastian Grönning 33800400
Maximilian Thiel 33610200
Mateu Morey 33610000
Meris Skenderovic 33310100
Abdenego Nankishi 32730100
Björn Rother 31501000
Thomas Kastanaras 31300300
Manuel Schäffler 29910300
Alexander Bittroff 29910000
Edvinas Girdvainis 29200000
Jonah Sticker 28400100
Said El Mala 27610100
Erik Zenga 27010000
Yannic Stein 27000000
Sebastian Hornung 27000000
Gabriel Pellegrino 26810100
Lucas Cueto 25910200
Jermain Nischalke 25800000
Tobias Schröck 24830000
Moses Otuali 24700100
Robin Becker 24330000
Seok-ju Hong 23600000
Aaron Herzog 23500110
Panagiotis Vlachodimos 23400200
Tom Geerkens 21420000
Ji-han Lee 21200000
Jonas Bauer 21220000
Andrew Wooten 20100200
Prince Aning 19001000
Franco Schädlich 18900000
Dominik Steczyk 18210100
Lukas Schneller 18000000
Felix Wienand 18000000
Tiago Estevão 18000000
Sascha Risch 17710000
Patrick Hasenhüttl 17500000
Tom Berger 16621000
Tim Hoops 16000000
Tobias Rühle 15800300
Arian Llugiqi 15800000
Donald Nduka 15500000
Phillip König 15400000
Junior Adamu 15010000
Marvin Ajani 14610000
Mattis Daube 14500000
Timon Obermeier 14500000
Eliot Muteba 14400000
Thomas Idel 13810000
Hendrik Mittelstädt 13620000
Darius Ghindovean 13420000
Hamza Anhari 13100000
Tobias Anselm 12900200
Felix Drinkuth 12800000
Tim-Justin Dietrich 11620000
Yannick Stark 11200000
Viktor Zentrich 9810000
Jannik Graf 9300000
Christian Günter 9000000
Florian Kirschke 9000000
Maximilian Braune 9000000
Oscar Wiklöf 9000000
Konstantin Heide 9000000
Serhat-Semih Güler 8900000
Florian Schmid 8910000
Adrian Fein 8300000
Lucas Laux 8310000
Henrik Koch 8321000
Johan Manzambi 7930100
Jonas Oehmichen 7800000
Marco Mannhardt 7500000
Kaan Inanoglu 7500000
Yann Mabella 7410000
Gibson Adu 7300100
Paris Brunner 7210000
Deniz Zeitler 6700000
Thomas Meunier 6000000
Milos Cocic 5600000
Dennis De Sousa Oelsner 5610000
William Kallenbach 4800000
Aaron Manu 4500000
Moritz Hannemann 4400100
Thomas Rausch 3910000
Jordi Wegmann 3800000
Robin Friedrich 3300000
Ognjen Drakulic 3310000
Noel Eichinger 3200000
Ramzi Ferjani 2900000
Alexander Leuthard 2900000
Finn Hetzsch 2800000
Sandro Plechaty 2610000
Emanuel Adou 2610000
Sandrino Braun-Schumacher 2500000
Julian Kudala 2500000
Tim Hannemann 2500000
Ahmed Etri 2510000
Angelo Gattermayer 2200000
Herbert Paul 2000000
Nick Otto 2000000
Joscha Wosz 1900000
Jannik Westphal 1600000
Luc Elsner 1500000
Kimmo Hovi 1300000
Tim Kloss 1300000
Jeroen Krupa 1100000
Max Meyer 1110000
Ogechika Heil 700000
Laurin Mack 700000
Gideon Guzy 700000
Marvin Benjamins 700000
Andreas Hirtlreiter 600000
Michael Udebuluzor 600000
Kelvin Onuigwe 600000
Andy Breuer 500000
Christian Schmidt 500000
Matthew Meier 500000
Danylo Krevsun 500000
Dennis Grote 400000
Fabian Rüth 400000
Tony Menzel 400000
Dennis Lütke-Frie 200000
Erik Herrmann 200000
Lenn Jastremski 100000
Leonard Grob 100000
Joe-Joe Richardson 100000
Leo Sahin 100000
Moritz Bangerter 100000
Damian Coric 100000
Nick Kaulfers 100000

P