Fairplay-Tabelle 2018-2019

Rote Karte: 5 Punkte, Gelb-Rote Karte: 3 Punkte, Gelbe Karte: 1 Punkt

VereinPunkteSpiele
1. FC Magdeburg2000209
Arminia Bielefeld1600169
Hamburger SV1400149
1. FC Heidenheim1300139
1. FC Union1600169
Dynamo Dresden22002210
SV Sandhausen16001610
Erzgebirge Aue20102310
FC Ingolstadt28203410
FC St. Pauli1500159
Greuther Fürth2300239
1. FC Köln1620229
Jahn Regensburg2000209
SC Paderborn2020269
MSV Duisburg2600269
SV Darmstadt1700179
Holstein Kiel1330229
VfL Bochum1611249