#MannschaftSummeSpieleSchnitt
1FC St. Pauli263.556929.284
2Dynamo Dresden226.126828.266
31. FC Nürnberg244.467927.163
4Fortuna Düsseldorf234.684926.076
51. FC Union Berlin190.628921.181
61. FC Kaiserslautern182.935920.326
7Eintracht Braunschweig202.6001020.260
8Arminia Bielefeld147.469818.434
9VfL Bochum132.139816.517
10SV Darmstadt 98144.100916.011
11MSV Duisburg140.021915.558
121. FC Heidenheim 1846100.400911.156
13Holstein Kiel93.662910.407
14Jahn Regensburg102.1561010.216
15FC Ingolstadt 0480.627810.078
16SpVgg Greuther Fürth82.17599.131
17Erzgebirge Aue78.650107.865
18SV Sandhausen59.180105.918
 insgesamt2.705.57516216.701