Spieler   Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Simon Terodde Deutschland  1. FC Köln 4 (4+0)
Joelinton Brasilien  1899 Hoffenheim 4 (3+1)
Thorgan Hazard Belgien  Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 (3+1)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland  1. FC Köln 4 (2+2)
5. Alassane Pléa Frankreich  Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 (3+0)
Raffael Brasilien  Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 (3+0)
Alexandru Maxim Rumänien  1. FSV Mainz 05 3 (2+1)
Max Kruse Deutschland  Werder Bremen 3 (1+2)
Robert Glatzel Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
Jonas Hofmann Deutschland  Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 (1+2)
Orel Mangala Belgien  Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Louis Schaub Österreich  1. FC Köln 3 (1+2)
Kevin Behrens Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 3 (0+3)
14. Dodi Lukebakio DR Kongo  Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Pierre-Michel Lasogga Deutschland  Hamburger SV 2 (2+0)
Mikael Ishak Schweden  1. FC Nürnberg 2 (2+0)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland  Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Simon Hedlund Schweden  1. FC Union Berlin 2 (2+0)
Felix Müller Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Sven Schipplock Deutschland  Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland  Hannover 96 2 (2+0)
Kolja Pusch Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Prince Owusu Deutschland  Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Nico Schulz Deutschland  1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Cebio Soukou Deutschland  Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Kevin Stöger Österreich  Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Marcel Risse Deutschland  1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Pavel Kadeřábek Tschechien  1899 Hoffenheim 2 (1+1)
Yussuf Poulsen Dänemark  RB Leipzig 2 (1+1)
Florian Kainz Österreich  Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Benito Raman Belgien  Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Vincent Koziello Frankreich  1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Niclas Füllkrug Deutschland  Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Kai Druschky Deutschland  BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (1+1)
Takuma Asano Japan  Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Florian Neuhaus Deutschland  Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 (1+1)
Christopher Trimmel Österreich  1. FC Union Berlin 2 (0+2)
Patrick Herrmann Deutschland  Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 (0+2)
Pirmin Schwegler Schweiz  Hannover 96 2 (0+2)
41. Timm Golley Deutschland  Viktoria Köln 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eggestein Deutschland  Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Simon Engelmann Deutschland  SV Rödinghausen 1 (1+0)
Emil Forsberg Schweden  RB Leipzig 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ginczek Deutschland  VfL Wolfsburg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Förster Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Jean-Kévin Augustin Frankreich  RB Leipzig 1 (1+0)
Gonçalo Paciência Portugal  Eintracht Frankfurt 1 (1+0)
Christopher Avevor Deutschland  FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland  Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alario Argentinien  Bayer Leverkusen 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Andersson Schweden  1. FC Union Berlin 1 (1+0)
Philipp Bargfrede Deutschland  Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Ihlas Bebou Togo  Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Marvin Ducksch Deutschland  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Haris Duljević Bosnien-Herzegowina  Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Julian Derstroff Deutschland  Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Joshua Brenet Niederlande  1899 Hoffenheim 1 (1+0)
Nabil Bentaleb Algerien  FC Schalke 04 1 (1+0)
Johannes Eggestein Deutschland  Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Nico Karger Deutschland  TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Marc Rubio Frankreich  SV Linx 1 (1+0)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland  SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Kingsley Schindler Deutschland  Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland  SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Marco Richter Deutschland  FC Augsburg 1 (1+0)
Sören Reddemann Deutschland  SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Yuya Osako Japan  Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Mirnes Pepić Montenegro  Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Robin Quaison Schweden  1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (1+0)
Kevin Schulz Deutschland  Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (1+0)
Tom Schütz Deutschland  Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Philipp Wendt Deutschland  BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (1+0)
Kevin Wimmer Österreich  Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Tatsuya Yamazaki Japan  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (1+0)
Patrik Twardzik Tschechien  BFC Dynamo 1 (1+0)
Thorsten Tönnies Deutschland  SSV Jeddeloh 1 (1+0)
Lukas Spalvis Litauen  1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Borys Tashchy Ukraine  MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Pascal Testroet Deutschland  Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Richard Neudecker Deutschland  FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Matija Nastasić Serbien  FC Schalke 04 1 (1+0)
Niklas Hunold Deutschland  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (1+0)
Aias Aosman Deutschland  Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Markus Karl Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland  SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Lewis Holtby Deutschland  Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hippe Deutschland  SV Rödinghausen 1 (1+0)
André Hahn Deutschland  FC Augsburg 1 (1+0)
Nico Herzig Deutschland  TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 (1+0)
Till Hilchenbach Deutschland  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (1+0)
Steffen Kienle Deutschland  SSV Ulm 1846 1 (1+0)
Tim Kister Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Vitalij Lux Kirgisistan  SSV Ulm 1846 1 (1+0)
Linus Meyer Deutschland  SV Rödinghausen 1 (1+0)
Cédric Mimbala DR Kongo  Wormatia Worms 1 (1+0)
Björn Lindemann Deutschland  SSV Jeddeloh 1 (1+0)
Robert Lewandowski Polen  Bayern München 1 (1+0)
Felix Kroos Deutschland  1. FC Union Berlin 1 (1+0)
Dynar Kücük Türkei  BSC Hastedt 1 (1+0)
Kevin Lankford Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Griesbeck Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Keanu Staude Deutschland  Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Vincenzo Grifo Italien  1899 Hoffenheim 1 (0+1)
Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland  TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Niederlande  FC Augsburg 1 (0+1)
Leon Goretzka Deutschland  Bayern München 1 (0+1)
Niko Gießelmann Deutschland  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Akaki Gogia Deutschland  1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Josuha Guilavogui Frankreich  VfL Wolfsburg 1 (0+1)
Amine Harit Marokko  FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Jannes Horn Deutschland  1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Sascha Horvath Österreich  Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Rouwen Hennings Deutschland  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Piakai Henkel USA  SV Linx 1 (0+1)
Jonas Hector Deutschland  1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Philip Heise Deutschland  Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Daniel Flottmann Deutschland  SV Rödinghausen 1 (0+1)
Arne Feick Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Julian Bennert Deutschland  SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0+1)
Dino Bišanović Bosnien-Herzegowina  TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 (0+1)
Sven Bender Deutschland  Bayer Leverkusen 1 (0+1)
Ridle Baku Deutschland  1. FSV Mainz 05 1 (0+1)
Stephan Ambrosius Deutschland  Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Ludwig Augustinsson Schweden  Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Danny Blum Deutschland  Eintracht Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Dominik Bock Deutschland  FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Luigi Campagna Italien  SSV Ulm 1846 1 (0+1)
Florian Dick Deutschland  1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Daniel Caligiuri Deutschland  FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Alexander Bury Deutschland  BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0+1)
Simon Brandstetter Deutschland  SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Fabian Istefo Deutschland  SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0+1)
Jairo Spanien  Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Lukas Rösch Deutschland  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0+1)
Manfredas Ruzgis Litauen  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0+1)
Philipp Riese Deutschland  Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Ranković Deutschland  Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Grischa Prömel Deutschland  1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Linus Radau Deutschland  Wormatia Worms 1 (0+1)
Nino Saka DR Kongo  TuS Erndtebrück 1 (0+1)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Oscar Wendt Schweden  Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (0+1)
Bobby Wood USA  Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Albion Vrenezi Kosovo  Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Enrico Valentini Italien  1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Aaron Seydel Deutschland  Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Matthias Ostrzolek Deutschland  Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Khaled Narey Deutschland  Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Lukas Klostermann Deutschland  RB Leipzig 1 (0+1)
Patrick Koronkiewicz Deutschland  Viktoria Köln 1 (0+1)
Philipp Klingmann Deutschland  SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Davy Klaassen Niederlande  Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Tony Jantschke Deutschland  Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 (0+1)
Kenan Karaman Türkei  Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Haris Lakic Bosnien-Herzegowina  BSC Hastedt 1 (0+1)
Jae-sung Lee Südkorea  Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Joy-Slayd Mickels Deutschland  SV Rödinghausen 1 (0+1)
Maurice Multhaup Deutschland  1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Florian Meyer Deutschland  Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0+1)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland  SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Philipp Max Deutschland  FC Augsburg 1 (0+1)
Adam Zreľák Slowakei  1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)